logo City Unione Valdera
Results Election

REFERENDUM 17 APRILE 2016

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSectionsReferendum Question
81268392204204812121

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Comune di Bientina303232376269
2 Comune di Buti224823384586
3 Comune di Calcinaia464948959544
4 Comune di Capannoli243325745007
5 Comune di Casciana Terme Lari481550359850
6 Comune di Chianni5445811125
7 Comune di Lajatico5155551070
8 Comune di Palaia176318663629
9 Comune di Peccioli182919883817
10 Comune di Ponsacco5633604811681
11 Comune di Pontedera100031111321116
12 Comune di Terricciola175618183574



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]